Skip to content
September 13-15, 2024
Buy Tickets
Artists
Call for Artists
Selection Process
2D Mixed Media
3D Mixed Media
Ceramics
Contemporary Crafts
Digital Art
Drawing
Emerging Artist
Fiber
Fiber Wearables
Glass
Graphics & Printmaking
Jewelry
Metalworks
Painting
Photography
Sculpture
Wood
Entertainment
Main Stage Schedule
Cultural Demo Stage Schedule
Cultural Community
Children’s Stage Schedule
Kids’ Court
Children’s Parade
Information
Applications
Important Deadlines
2023 Art Fair Program
FAQ
Festival Map
Directions & Parking
Food & Drink Vendors
What’s New in ‘23
COVID Guidelines
Volunteer
Contact
Sponsors
Support the Art Fair
Menu
Artists
Call for Artists
Selection Process
2D Mixed Media
3D Mixed Media
Ceramics
Contemporary Crafts
Digital Art
Drawing
Emerging Artist
Fiber
Fiber Wearables
Glass
Graphics & Printmaking
Jewelry
Metalworks
Painting
Photography
Sculpture
Wood
Entertainment
Main Stage Schedule
Cultural Demo Stage Schedule
Cultural Community
Children’s Stage Schedule
Kids’ Court
Children’s Parade
Information
Applications
Important Deadlines
2023 Art Fair Program
FAQ
Festival Map
Directions & Parking
Food & Drink Vendors
What’s New in ‘23
COVID Guidelines
Volunteer
Contact
Sponsors
Support the Art Fair
2D Mixed Media
3D Mixed Media
Ceramics
Contemporary Crafts
Digital Art
Drawing
Emerging Artist
Fiber
Fiber Wearables
Glass
Graphics & Printmaking
Jewelry
Metalworks
Painting
Photography
Sculpture
Wood
Menu
2D Mixed Media
3D Mixed Media
Ceramics
Contemporary Crafts
Digital Art
Drawing
Emerging Artist
Fiber
Fiber Wearables
Glass
Graphics & Printmaking
Jewelry
Metalworks
Painting
Photography
Sculpture
Wood
Please Note:
This is information for the 2023 Art Fair. Stay tuned for more information about the 2024 event.
2D Mixed Media
Aisle
Booth
Aisle
Booth
6
Andrea Lopez
42
Art’Frica
C
12-13
Artnwordz Northwest
L
11
C-Lite Designs
49
Candicheart
K
9
Curtner Art
E
1
Don Antram
J
4
Eldon Conder
17
Halina Domanski’s Abstract Expressionism
J
13
Hannah Theiss
E
13
Harmony Jones
I
6
Heather Kolbo
C
8
Jennifer Lommers
E
8
Liz Collins
L
7
Metalworks Art
D
7
Nina Alderete
E
14-15
Nzalamba Artworks
2
Sachiko Quinn Art
C
4
Sarah Robison Art
A
6
ShelMade
I
12-13
Swann Freslon
4
Twahna Creation
L
9
Women, Wine, and Words
Women, Wine, and Words
Twahna Creation
Swann Freslon
ShelMade
Nina Alderete
Heather Kolbo
Harmony Jones
Hannah Theiss
Halina Domanski’s Abstract Expressionism
Candicheart
C-Lite Designs
Liz Collins
Sarah Robison Art
Andrea Lopez
Sachiko Quinn Art
Eldon Conder
Don Antram
Curtner Art
Nzalamba Artworks
Metalworks Art
Art’Frica
Artnwordz Northwest
Jennifer Lommers